Portugal : Euronext Lisbon Stock Prices, PSI 20 Index & News

PSI 20 Index 5,312.26-0.0%

Psi Geral Index 2,964.60-0.1%

Psi Technology 348.86+0.0%

Euronext 100 Index 1,025.00+0.2%

Portugal Stock Search

Look up Euronext Lisbon Stocks, Markets, News, Forex and more

EDP

3.21
-0.016
-0.50%

Portugal Telecom

0.48
+0
+0.00%

Portucel

3.14
+0
+0.00%

PSI 20 Index

5,312.26
-0.83
-0.02%

Psi Geral Index

2,964.60
-1.82
-0.06%

Psi Tech Index

348.86
+0
+0.00%

Euronext 100 Index

1,025.00
+1.78
+0.17%

PSI 20 / Euronext Lisbon Stock Prices

Name Price Change %
Pharol0.346-1.14%
Galp Energia-Nom15+0.30%
EDP3.21-0.50%
J.Martins,Sgps16.54+0.09%
Banco Comercial Portugues0.2294+0.88%
Ctt Correios Port5.077-0.06%
Edp Renovaveis7.197+0.11%
Impresa,Sgps0.295-0.34%
Nos, Sgps5.265-0.47%
Sonae1+0.00%
Cimpor,Sgps0.353-1.12%
Portucel3.136+0.00%
Semapa15.325+0.62%
Banco BPi1.062-1.58%
REN2.745+0.00%
Altri Sgps4.18-0.10%
Teixeira Duarte0.298-1.97%
Sonaecom,Sgps2.427+1.51%
Mota Engil2.912-1.32%
Sonae Industria Sgps2.533+0.12%

EURO FOREX Rates

More FOREX
Divisas Price Change
EUR USD1.1781-0.0073
EUR JPY132.0830-0.3710
EUR GBP0.8780-0.0015
EUR AUD1.4946+0.0008
EUR CHF1.1449-0.0007
EUR CAD1.4580-0.0085
EUR HKD9.2029-0.0589
EUR SEK9.5694+0.0402

Commodities Prices

More Commodities
Name Market Price %
GoldCOMEX1,305.20-0.68%
SilverCOMEX16.97-1.45%
PlatinumNYMEX926.50-1.57%
CopperCOMEX2.91-0.80%
Brent Crude OilNYMEX57.90-1.19%
GasolineNYMEX1.66-0.71%
Natural GasNYMEX3.00+0.40%
RubberTOCOM216.00+0.00%

EURONEXT Lisbon Market News

More Market News

Binter Canarias Taps Discover the World For UK Sales

SCOTTSDALE, Ariz., Sept 26, 2017 /PRNewswire/ -- Binter Canarias, the regional carrier for the Canary Islands, has recently selected Discover the World to market and sell its services throughout the UK. Binter Canarias' International Market Development Manager Pablo Landrau Villalobos said, "Discover the World impressed us with their proactive approach, closeness to the travel agent community, importance of sales visits, good relationships with tour...

11:42YOTEL Announces $250 Million Strategic Partnership With Starwood Capital Group
00:01London's Dirty Water Records 'Spin' Off Sister Label Partner in USA
22:57Baby Stroller and Pram Market in Europe 2017-2021
14:20Daniel del Olmo Appointed CEO of sbe's Disruptive Restaurant Group and Umami Burger
13:00Viking Takes Delivery Of Fourth Ocean Ship
13:00Global Experts in Urban Health Meet to Address the Challenges and Opportunities of Urbanization
09:00Grand Tirolia, Elena Baturina's Flagship Hotel, Hosts Million Dollar Golf Shootout
11:50JinkoSolar Supplies 28 MWdc of Solar PV Modules to Jacumba Solar Project in the US
20:51Global Lightning Protection Technologies (LPT) Industry
Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P:30 V: D:20170926 14:42:23