ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for discussion Register to chat with like-minded investors on our interactive forums.

0QTE Text Sa

39.55
0.00 (0.00%)
19 Apr 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Statistics

Year End 31 March 2023 20162017201820192020202120222023
PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)
Return on Assets (%) 105.213107.819100.45103.929102.07195.41591.532102.874
Return on Equity (%) 113.967115.718107.484114.976114.442107.669102.659115.048
Return on Invested Capital (%) 121.604123.583118.809127.049124.949115.843111.094124.147
Operating Margin (%) 66.13170.12767.07264.94662.65259.83957.55458.74
Net Profit Margin (%) 52.93556.28254.01752.37658.16555.95253.4954.591
Book Value Per Share 11.4991.4281.5742.0252.8853.3424.587
Earnings Per Share 1.091.6671.8762.2232.9563.894.6226.693
Cash Per Share 0.9021.351.171.2671.5022.32.1623.721
Working Capital Per Share 0.9311.4211.3121.391.8622.7863.2264.459
Operating Profit Per Share 1.7732.5723.0123.6944.6326.2497.86111.03
EBIT Per Share 1.3622.0762.3292.7573.184.1594.9697.187
EBITDA Per Share 1.3622.0762.3292.7573.184.1594.9697.187
Free Cash Flow Per Share 2.2073.1653.7714.4435.8887.7359.2147.392

Liquidity Ratios

Year End 31 March 2023 20162017201820192020202120222023
Current Ratio 10.40613.68610.9115.9958.2546.3497.6756.186
Quick Ratio 9.3212.2149.0064.7185.9264.4764.64.433
Inventory Turnover (Days) N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Shares Outstanding 25.75M25.75M25.75M25.75M25.75M25.75M25.75M25.75M

Key Stats and Ratios

Market Cap 591.99M
Price to Earnings Ratio 3.43
Price to Sales Ratio 1.88
Price to Cash Ratio 6.18
Price to Book Ratio 3.38
Dividend Yield -

Share Statistics

Shares Outstanding 25.75M
Average Volume (1 week) 0
Average Volume (1 Month) 0
52 Week Change 0.00%
52 Week High 39.55
52 Week Low 39.55
More Ratios Coming Soon!

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock