ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for discussion Register to chat with like-minded investors on our interactive forums.

0G33 Solar A/s

406.50
0.00 (0.00%)
24 Jun 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Statistics

Year End 31 December 2023 20162017201820192020202120222023
DKK (kr)DKK (kr)DKK (kr)DKK (kr)DKK (kr)DKK (kr)DKK (kr)DKK (kr)
Return on Assets (%) 2.7240.4122.8451.334.62610.71411.7795.777
Return on Equity (%) 7.1141.1618.2383.96313.50429.11233.99417.736
Return on Invested Capital (%) 10.8917.57717.00410.84426.7935.18741.48124.843
Operating Margin (%) 2.0770.6462.1341.363.0275.6266.9394.466
Net Profit Margin (%) 1.1290.1611.1780.5471.9364.2984.7612.663
Book Value Per Share 82.76279.74881.07487.49105.44121.807119.429111.005
Earnings Per Share 8.5641.3028.5854.38515.2136.07344.83723.573
Cash Per Share 23.55.2754.1963.83727.67932.67711.27729.959
Working Capital Per Share 45.28642.88842.92523.22658.57866.03373.09867.731
Operating Profit Per Share 158.126166.827149.238162.579165.319188.859220.448199.049
EBIT Per Share 12.883.15212.0068.08420.55442.25558.28831.793
EBITDA Per Share 12.883.15212.0068.08420.55442.25558.28831.793
Free Cash Flow Per Share 16.0322.7415.753.97417.74555.84264.4735.666

Liquidity Ratios

Year End 31 December 2023 20162017201820192020202120222023
Current Ratio 1.271.2441.2711.1171.3541.3331.331.309
Quick Ratio 0.7140.6110.6190.5130.6940.680.6210.648
Inventory Turnover (Days) 43.54844.56749.15152.01448.74154.80659.18856.833
Shares Outstanding 6.4M6.4M6.85M6.4M6.4M6.46MN/A6.46M

Key Stats and Ratios

Market Cap 2.63B
Price to Earnings Ratio 7.57
Price to Sales Ratio 0.2
Price to Cash Ratio 5.95
Price to Book Ratio 1.32
Dividend Yield 738.01%

Share Statistics

Shares Outstanding 6.46M
Average Volume (1 week) 198
Average Volume (1 Month) 1.12k
52 Week Change 0.00%
52 Week High 406.50
52 Week Low 406.50
More Ratios Coming Soon!

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock