ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for alerts Register for real-time alerts, custom portfolio, and market movers

0RKR Labo Print Sa

9.60
0.00 (0.00%)
14 Jun 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Statistics

Year End 31 December 2023 20162017201820192020202120222023
PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)
Return on Assets (%) 5.0627.3777.9467.9116.9037.48110.4989.267
Return on Equity (%) 16.46723.83424.50924.30919.72519.93427.49722.827
Return on Invested Capital (%) 16.74113.1116.97916.53928.66717.00421.45714.578
Operating Margin (%) 5.0775.9416.8668.4596.9577.32910.20711.111
Net Profit Margin (%) 2.9964.0534.7615.394.735.0966.9277.326
Book Value Per Share 2.1522.7733.6914.8355.8317.2699.51911.962
Earnings Per Share 0.4050.7210.9461.2041.1971.5892.7892.881
Cash Per Share 0.561.3530.2510.9261.8671.6933.2573.696
Working Capital Per Share -0.78-0.271-0.723-0.626-0.176-0.2862.5383.171
Operating Profit Per Share 4.9586.1327.4079.68411.25311.75714.83814.805
EBIT Per Share 0.4780.9051.2311.6061.5762.0893.6543.845
EBITDA Per Share 0.4780.9051.2311.6061.5762.0893.6543.845
Free Cash Flow Per Share 1.6340.7844.2161.5621.3743.8174.1957.834

Liquidity Ratios

Year End 31 December 2023 20162017201820192020202120222023
Current Ratio 0.8160.9460.8380.8890.9670.9651.2921.338
Quick Ratio 0.460.5890.4270.4670.5720.4190.5960.579
Inventory Turnover (Days) 20.00518.92317.32620.24322.27932.01935.74825.278
Shares Outstanding 3.62M3.62M3.62M3.62M3.62M3.62M3.81M3.81M

Key Stats and Ratios

Market Cap 36.6M
Price to Earnings Ratio 3.33
Price to Sales Ratio 0.24
Price to Cash Ratio 2.6
Price to Book Ratio 0.69
Dividend Yield -

Share Statistics

Shares Outstanding 3.81M
Average Volume (1 week) 0
Average Volume (1 Month) 0
52 Week Change -
52 Week High -
52 Week Low -
More Ratios Coming Soon!

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock