ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for alerts Register for real-time alerts, custom portfolio, and market movers

0Q9Z Imc Sa

13.75
0.00 (0.00%)
Last Updated: 01:00:00
Delayed by 15 minutes

Statistics

Year End 31 December 2022 20152016201720182019202020212022
USD (US$)USD (US$)USD (US$)USD (US$)USD (US$)USD (US$)USD (US$)USD (US$)
Return on Assets (%) 6.30113.12710.3414.6433.01310.9922.915-0.259
Return on Equity (%) 27.48236.520.73224.6525.89523.40648.285-0.561
Return on Invested Capital (%) 70.34544.95825.29428.81212.32341.10455.22415.72
Operating Margin (%) 18.57127.54719.21525.7977.13421.63744.760.789
Net Profit Margin (%) 8.04417.55113.82821.0454.41219.69743.762-0.839
Book Value Per Share 1.5711.9493.0483.5743.9564.1355.7274.221
Earnings Per Share 0.3610.6990.5280.8350.2260.9582.397-0.027
Cash Per Share 0.2130.1340.1840.1180.1560.5420.8690.7
Working Capital Per Share 0.441.6221.4151.8781.3561.9583.4722.853
Operating Profit Per Share 2.8162.3611.8092.3592.4573.1894.3992.155
EBIT Per Share 0.3340.6870.5360.8540.2430.972.406-0.016
EBITDA Per Share 0.3340.6870.5360.8540.2430.972.406-0.016
Free Cash Flow Per Share 0.2770.5120.4130.615-0.2940.5581.862-0.437

Liquidity Ratios

Year End 31 December 2022 20152016201720182019202020212022
Current Ratio 1.1962.4032.042.0611.6292.2522.8242.696
Quick Ratio 0.1090.1230.1590.0730.0760.3510.4610.554
Inventory Turnover (Days) 156.794161.251178.989281.709197.671185.405243.284227.782
Shares Outstanding 31.3M31.3M33.18M33.18M33.18M33.18M33.18M35.5M

Key Stats and Ratios

Market Cap 488.13M
Price to Earnings Ratio -509.26
Price to Sales Ratio 4.28
Price to Cash Ratio 19.63
Price to Book Ratio 3.25
Dividend Yield -

Share Statistics

Shares Outstanding 35.5M
Average Volume (1 week) 0
Average Volume (1 Month) 0
52 Week Change -
52 Week High -
52 Week Low -
More Ratios Coming Soon!

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock