We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

0E9V Energiekontor Ag

15.675
0.00 (0.0%)
Last Updated: 01:00:00
Delayed by 15 minutes

Register Free for Streaming Quotes & Tools

Register for Free to get streaming quotes, interactive charts, trades, portfolio, live options flow and more.

Statistics

Year End 31 December 2022 20152016201720182019202020212022
() () () () () () () ()
Return on Assets (%) 5.5446.6633.2881.8810.0664.877.1627.45
Return on Equity (%) 46.15442.24617.0189.6370.39233.55249.00143.263
Return on Invested Capital (%) 15.25816.02910.5827.3785.79712.92418.54418.784
Operating Margin (%) 26.22226.73422.07320.75325.68831.39739.45142.632
Net Profit Margin (%) 10.92912.5567.9326.0620.38313.93123.13223.743
Book Value Per Share 3.4424.7474.8184.693.8514.5135.7828.825
Earnings Per Share 1.4271.7310.8150.4580.0171.4262.5633.184
Cash Per Share 7.0958.14.7335.0284.6535.5467.0769.081
Working Capital Per Share 6.1896.7117.0946.4096.2987.6188.4219.85
Operating Profit Per Share 6.4316.5965.1064.6864.6496.8598.70210.079
EBIT Per Share 2.0242.4261.1430.6590.0532.183.184.495
EBITDA Per Share 2.0242.4261.1430.6590.0532.183.184.495
Free Cash Flow Per Share 3.851.7512.5821.113-0.6220.9287.8129.506

Liquidity Ratios

Year End 31 December 2022 20152016201720182019202020212022
Current Ratio 2.1912.1752.8083.1152.4251.7881.6581.824
Quick Ratio 1.7221.7511.8422.2061.270.7190.7511.019
Inventory Turnover (Days) 62.70862114.484127.471407.912360.091375.121253.402
Shares Outstanding N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A

Key Stats and Ratios

Market Cap 218.81M
Price to Earnings Ratio 0
Price to Sales Ratio 0
Price to Cash Ratio 0
Price to Book Ratio 0
Dividend Yield 637.96%

Share Statistics

Shares Outstanding 13.96M
Average Volume (1 week) 990
Average Volume (1 Month) 4.3k
52 Week Change 0.0%
52 Week High 15.675
52 Week Low 15.675
More Ratios Coming Soon!
Your Recent History
LSE
0E9V
Energiekon..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

Support: +44 (0) 203 8794 460 | support@advfn.com

V: D: 20230926 13:48:35