Buy
Sell
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Bactiguard Holding Ab LSE:0QV2 London Ordinary Share SE0005878741 BACTIGUARD HOLDING ORD SHS
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 24.10 0.00 00:00:00
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
- - - - 0

Bactiguard Holding Ab (0QV2) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
25 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
24 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
23 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
22 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
21 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
18 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
17 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
16 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
15 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
14 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
11 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
10 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.10100
09 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
08 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
07 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.1093
04 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
03 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
02 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
01 Nov 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
31 Oct 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
28 Oct 202224.100.000.0%24.1024.100.00
Download more Bactiguard Holding Ab Historical Data

Bactiguard Holding Ab (0QV2) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month24.1024.1024.1024.10970.000.0%
3 Months24.1024.1024.1024.101170.000.0%
6 Months24.1024.1024.1024.102760.000.0%
1 Year24.1024.1024.1024.102090.000.0%
3 Years24.1024.1024.1024.103400.000.0%
5 Years24.1024.1024.1024.103360.000.0%
Your Recent History
LSE
0QV2
Bactiguard..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20221128 11:33:28