ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for alerts Register for real-time alerts, custom portfolio, and market movers

0RL1 B3it Management Ab

86.40
0.00 (0.00%)
Last Updated: 01:00:00
Delayed by 15 minutes

Statistics

Year End 31 December 2023 20162017201820192020202120222023
SEK (SEK)SEK (SEK)SEK (SEK)SEK (SEK)SEK (SEK)SEK (SEK)SEK (SEK)SEK (SEK)
Return on Assets (%) 10.557.9976.032.2554.4318.4517.4759.637
Return on Equity (%) 36.42524.54820.0518.2115.0925.12648.91129.646
Return on Invested Capital (%) 39.60325.76721.22811.09418.97634.09360.65540.218
Operating Margin (%) 7.955.655.9323.5864.7827.3512.7888.082
Net Profit Margin (%) 4.7083.9093.2181.2732.6924.9139.0015.303
Book Value Per Share 6.533-0.437-4.851-10.006-6.067-2.6061.42-3.811
Earnings Per Share 3.1533.2643.1491.422.7255.27911.7936.821
Cash Per Share 7.1812.4232.9733.6625.5166.3229.5165.513
Working Capital Per Share 5.9980.517-2.351-5.279-10.902-3.44-2.143-6.9
Operating Profit Per Share 66.9783.56598.124111.748101.85107.636131.378128.782
EBIT Per Share 5.1894.495.4483.4264.2397.52316.4179.955
EBITDA Per Share 5.1894.495.4483.4264.2397.52316.4179.955
Free Cash Flow Per Share 4.5924.8614.8661.2160.5336.66317.5268.286

Liquidity Ratios

Year End 31 December 2023 20162017201820192020202120222023
Current Ratio 1.2931.020.9270.8490.7120.9010.9450.821
Quick Ratio 1.1830.8590.7530.6660.5620.7360.8360.678
Inventory Turnover (Days) N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Shares Outstanding 7.3M7.42M7.42M7.52M8.41M8.58M8.76MN/A

Key Stats and Ratios

Market Cap 766.37M
Price to Earnings Ratio 12.67
Price to Sales Ratio 0.67
Price to Cash Ratio 15.67
Price to Book Ratio 4.25
Dividend Yield 405.09%

Share Statistics

Shares Outstanding 8.87M
Average Volume (1 week) 12
Average Volume (1 Month) 79
52 Week Change 0.00%
52 Week High 86.40
52 Week Low 86.40
More Ratios Coming Soon!

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock