Buy
Sell
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Accesso Technology Group Plc LSE:ACSO London Ordinary Share GB0001771426 ORD 1P
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  -4.00 -0.65% 610.00 608.00 618.00 620.00 600.00 612.00 42,985 16:35:29
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
Software & Computer Services 41.0 -24.0 -62.0 - 251

Accesso Technology (ACSO) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
01 Jul 2022610.00-4.00-0.65%600.00620.0042,518
30 Jun 2022614.00-8.00-1.29%600.00626.0040,254
29 Jun 2022622.00-18.00-2.81%610.00636.0066,023
28 Jun 2022640.004.000.63%628.00642.007,881
27 Jun 2022636.008.001.27%628.00640.0010,735
24 Jun 2022628.0012.001.95%614.00634.0073,464
23 Jun 2022616.0010.001.65%596.00622.0028,864
22 Jun 2022606.0012.002.02%576.00610.00130,273
21 Jun 2022594.00-22.00-3.57%584.00616.0038,176
20 Jun 2022616.00-2.00-0.32%604.00634.0017,528
17 Jun 2022618.00-22.00-3.44%616.00644.0030,251
16 Jun 2022640.00-16.00-2.44%640.00650.0029,370
15 Jun 2022656.00-34.00-4.93%656.00700.0089,997
14 Jun 2022690.0030.004.55%660.00690.0030,632
13 Jun 2022660.00-32.00-4.62%654.00680.0029,866
10 Jun 2022692.00-8.00-1.14%664.00722.00137,280
09 Jun 2022700.00-2.00-0.28%678.00704.009,505
08 Jun 2022702.000.000.0%696.00710.009,885
07 Jun 2022702.00-6.00-0.85%702.00728.0064,609
06 Jun 2022708.004.000.57%692.00724.00109,101
Download more Accesso Technology Group Plc Historical Data

Accesso Technology Group Plc (ACSO) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week620.00642.00600.00624.0739,671-10.00-1.61%
1 Month704.00728.00576.00652.7850,194-94.00-13.35%
3 Months816.00834.00576.00697.2271,274-206.00-25.25%
6 Months818.00860.00576.00739.5773,282-208.00-25.43%
1 Year590.001,012.50576.00771.29104,01520.003.39%
3 Years675.001,377.5090.00510.53152,813-65.00-9.63%
5 Years1,742.502,985.0090.00852.76135,791-1,132.50-64.99%
ADVFN Advertorial
Your Recent History
LSE
ACSO
Accesso Te..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220703 04:45:55