Buy
Sell
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type
Prosus NV EU:PRX Euronext Ordinary Share
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  0.72 0.78% 92.96 92.96 92.98 93.62 92.52 92.62 350,153 11:02:28

Prosus NV (PRX) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
15 Jan 202192.244.184.75%91.7693.382,506,317
14 Jan 202188.060.000.0%88.0688.060.00
13 Jan 202188.06-0.10-0.11%87.5488.921,289,222
12 Jan 202188.160.921.05%87.2688.521,312,197
11 Jan 202187.240.320.37%87.1888.661,690,967
08 Jan 202186.923.163.77%84.9687.443,374,287
07 Jan 202183.76-5.30-5.95%83.7687.843,407,653
06 Jan 202189.06-1.22-1.35%88.6890.881,736,654
05 Jan 202190.281.802.03%89.1490.281,367,067
04 Jan 202188.480.120.14%87.9490.421,299,191
31 Dec 202088.36-0.10-0.11%88.3689.12380,603
30 Dec 202088.460.981.12%88.4090.581,110,055
29 Dec 202087.481.161.34%86.9687.96934,504
28 Dec 202086.32-3.28-3.66%85.4286.561,650,884
24 Dec 202089.60-0.78-0.86%88.8489.80434,374
23 Dec 202090.380.840.94%89.7490.681,203,119
22 Dec 202089.54-1.60-1.76%89.5491.021,336,979
21 Dec 202091.141.161.29%89.0491.141,699,372
18 Dec 202089.98-1.12-1.23%89.4691.982,995,780
Download more Prosus NV Historical Data

Prosus NV (PRX) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week87.5493.6287.1890.261,815,1285.426.19%
1 Month90.8093.6283.7688.251,768,8072.162.38%
3 Months79.04101.1578.6089.661,924,90913.9217.61%
6 Months84.62101.1575.1885.221,717,0178.349.86%
1 Year71.30101.1546.7577.421,696,94521.6630.38%
3 Years76.00101.1546.7575.041,625,46916.9622.32%
5 Years76.00101.1546.7575.041,625,46916.9622.32%
ADVFN Advertorial
Your Recent History
EU
PRX
Prosus NV
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210118 11:17:29