ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for discussion Register to chat with like-minded investors on our interactive forums.

0J1Y Zemaitijos Pienas Ab

1.76
0.00 (0.00%)
12 Apr 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Statistics

Year End 31 December 2022 20152016201720182019202020212022
EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)
Return on Assets (%) 10.49719.8145.3779.9029.027.76.1212.781
Return on Equity (%) 14.24125.7056.79513.4112.89710.7118.2444.128
Return on Invested Capital (%) 16.04928.1847.44614.01612.22710.5237.6763.93
Operating Margin (%) 6.20112.8883.9615.6676.7286.4154.4121.864
Net Profit Margin (%) 5.33711.7463.0475.9825.8335.37341.576
Book Value Per Share 1.2391.5881.61.6741.7861.9862.0422.443
Earnings Per Share 0.1650.3640.1090.220.2240.2030.1660.099
Cash Per Share 0.2110.3510.2540.1340.2050.3330.0780.041
Working Capital Per Share 0.6050.9440.9010.6150.8830.9980.9071.186
Operating Profit Per Share 0.8590.90.8310.8140.950.9741.0121.249
EBIT Per Share 0.1910.3990.140.2060.2550.2380.1820.109
EBITDA Per Share 0.1910.3990.140.2060.2550.2380.1820.109
Free Cash Flow Per Share 0.3070.4250.380.6520.3170.1350.2720.104

Liquidity Ratios

Year End 31 December 2022 20152016201720182019202020212022
Current Ratio 2.3993.8183.4232.0483.1193.2562.752.015
Quick Ratio 1.0021.8821.5170.731.241.4090.8470.477
Inventory Turnover (Days) 61.6762.22962.50263.7363.59168.11377.75595.68
Shares Outstanding 48.38M48.38M48.38M48.38M48.38M48.38M48.38M41.74M

Key Stats and Ratios

Market Cap 73.46M
Price to Earnings Ratio 17.71
Price to Sales Ratio 0.28
Price to Cash Ratio 42.62
Price to Book Ratio 0.72
Dividend Yield -

Share Statistics

Shares Outstanding 41.74M
Average Volume (1 week) 0
Average Volume (1 Month) 0
52 Week Change -
52 Week High -
52 Week Low -
More Ratios Coming Soon!

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock