ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for alerts Register for real-time alerts, custom portfolio, and market movers

0LZF Vistula Group Sa

4.92
0.00 (0.00%)
12 Apr 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Statistics

Year End 31 December 2022 20152016201720182019202020212022
PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)PLN (PLN)
Return on Assets (%) 3.7744.8535.6445.6645.032-3.3344.4926.185
Return on Equity (%) 5.7387.4258.3347.9517.671-5.747.77910.146
Return on Invested Capital (%) 6.8167.4388.6468.038.622-1.2849.90213.495
Operating Margin (%) 7.7988.4639.0078.8898.467-4.3179.03610.194
Net Profit Margin (%) 4.9335.8786.2766.6495.99-5.6426.1987.297
Book Value Per Share 0.5470.7721.0251.271.5511.3481.661.794
Earnings Per Share 0.1450.1990.2410.2280.273-0.2050.2830.378
Cash Per Share 0.0890.0950.0950.1430.1080.2080.4890.39
Working Capital Per Share 0.7360.9091.1291.2311.1070.9921.2541.299
Operating Profit Per Share 1.6391.8622.11.8522.8682.3172.9263.27
EBIT Per Share 0.1840.2510.3070.280.338-0.2050.3570.479
EBITDA Per Share 0.1840.2510.3070.280.338-0.2050.3570.479
Free Cash Flow Per Share 0.1590.2280.2670.24-0.09-0.603-0.0850.053

Liquidity Ratios

Year End 31 December 2022 20152016201720182019202020212022
Current Ratio 1.8931.9942.3342.2471.81.6931.8841.926
Quick Ratio 0.1740.1660.1810.2130.1230.1670.3660.303
Inventory Turnover (Days) 170.793173.167167.14208.751182.98216.159170.29158.514
Shares Outstanding 174.72M177.18M179.2M234.46M234.46M234.46M234.46M245.61M

Key Stats and Ratios

Market Cap 1.21B
Price to Earnings Ratio 13
Price to Sales Ratio 0.95
Price to Cash Ratio 12.6
Price to Book Ratio 1.28
Dividend Yield -

Share Statistics

Shares Outstanding 245.61M
Average Volume (1 week) 0
Average Volume (1 Month) 0
52 Week Change -
52 Week High -
52 Week Low -
More Ratios Coming Soon!

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock