Vanguard Developed Marke... (0LME)

Vanguard Developed Marke... (0LME)

Buy
Sell
Best deals to access real time data!
Level 2 Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
£62.08
Silver
Monthly Subscription
for only
£17.37
UK/US Silver
Monthly Subscription
for only
£30.59
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Fu 0LME London Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 45.54 01:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
45.54 45.54
more quote information »

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month45.5445.5445.5445.54100,6250.000.0%
3 Months45.5445.5445.5445.5421,9420.000.0%
6 Months45.5445.5445.5445.547,4720.000.0%
1 Year45.5445.5445.5445.544,0670.000.0%
3 Years45.5445.5445.5445.545,8970.000.0%
5 Years47.0847.0843.6645.4024,196-1.54-3.27%

24 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
23 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
20 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
19 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
18 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
17 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
16 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
13 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
12 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
11 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
10 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 1,680
09 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
06 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 199,570
05 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
04 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
03 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
02 May 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
29 Apr 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
28 Apr 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
27 Apr 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
26 Apr 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 35,923
25 Apr 2022 45.54 0.00 0.0% 45.54 45.54 45.54 0.00
ADVFN Advertorial
Your Recent History
LSE
0LME
Vanguard D..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220525 19:53:14