Buy
Sell
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Panther Metals Plc LSE:PALM London Ordinary Share IM00BKDM2T52 ORD NPV
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 12.75 12.50 13.00 12.75 12.75 12.75 275,237 08:00:00
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
Mining 0.0 -0.7 -1.3 - 8

Panther Metals (PALM) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
29 Jul 202112.750.000.0%12.7512.75275,237
28 Jul 202112.750.756.25%12.0012.75299,615
27 Jul 202112.000.252.13%11.7512.00440,580
26 Jul 202111.750.000.0%11.7511.7579,000
23 Jul 202111.750.000.0%11.7511.75168,086
22 Jul 202111.750.000.0%11.7511.75111,225
21 Jul 202111.750.000.0%11.7511.7517,543
20 Jul 202111.75-0.25-2.08%11.7512.00216,160
19 Jul 202112.00-0.75-5.88%12.0012.75296,998
16 Jul 202112.75-0.50-3.77%12.7513.25167,443
15 Jul 202113.250.000.0%13.2513.2570,585
14 Jul 202113.250.000.0%13.2513.25222,841
13 Jul 202113.250.000.0%13.2513.2598,011
12 Jul 202113.250.000.0%13.2513.25155,865
09 Jul 202113.250.000.0%13.2513.25220,939
08 Jul 202113.250.251.92%13.0013.2546,017
07 Jul 202113.000.000.0%13.0013.0078,945
06 Jul 202113.000.251.96%12.7513.00154,770
05 Jul 202112.750.000.0%12.7512.75494,531
02 Jul 202112.750.000.0%12.7512.7511,627
01 Jul 202112.750.000.0%12.7512.75109,176
30 Jun 202112.75-0.25-1.92%12.7513.00245,612
Download more Panther Metals Plc Historical Data

Panther Metals Plc (PALM) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week11.7512.7511.7512.12219,7011.008.51%
1 Month12.7513.2511.7512.55172,9980.000.0%
3 Months12.5015.5011.7513.53274,4970.252.0%
6 Months13.5016.0010.7513.32308,497-0.75-5.56%
1 Year7.2517.707.2512.01489,6235.5075.86%
3 Years13.5017.701.858.81581,775-0.75-5.56%
5 Years13.5017.701.858.81581,775-0.75-5.56%
ADVFN Advertorial
Your Recent History
LSE
PALM
Panther Me..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210730 01:06:25