Buy
Sell
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Panther Metals Plc LSE:PALM London Ordinary Share IM00BKDM2T52 ORD NPV
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  0.45 6.08% 7.85 7.70 8.00 7.85 7.55 7.55 504,567 16:25:55
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
Mining 0.0 -0.1 -0.2 - 6

Panther Metals (PALM) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
27 Jun 20227.400.000.0%7.407.55282,751
24 Jun 20227.400.000.0%7.407.4066,026
23 Jun 20227.400.000.0%7.407.4077,194
22 Jun 20227.400.000.0%7.407.400.00
21 Jun 20227.400.000.0%7.407.403,417
20 Jun 20227.400.000.0%7.307.400.00
17 Jun 20227.400.000.0%7.407.4083,750
16 Jun 20227.40-0.45-5.73%7.407.85462,353
15 Jun 20227.850.000.0%7.857.8510,326
14 Jun 20227.850.000.0%7.857.859,690
13 Jun 20227.850.000.0%7.857.8586,377
10 Jun 20227.850.000.0%7.857.857,000
09 Jun 20227.850.000.0%7.857.85343,336
08 Jun 20227.850.000.0%7.857.8568,720
07 Jun 20227.85-0.30-3.68%7.858.15373,161
06 Jun 20228.15-0.15-1.81%8.158.3034,351
02 Jun 20228.300.000.0%8.308.300.00
01 Jun 20228.30-0.25-2.92%8.308.55270,910
31 May 20228.55-0.05-0.58%8.558.600.00
30 May 20228.600.000.0%8.608.60120,118
Download more Panther Metals Plc Historical Data

Panther Metals Plc (PALM) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week7.407.857.407.40107,3470.456.08%
1 Month8.558.557.407.71145,291-0.70-8.19%
3 Months10.2512.007.409.51164,142-2.40-23.41%
6 Months12.2512.957.409.59266,071-4.40-35.92%
1 Year13.0014.507.4011.40262,944-5.15-39.62%
3 Years13.5017.701.859.35468,606-5.65-41.85%
5 Years13.5017.701.859.35468,606-5.65-41.85%
ADVFN Advertorial
Your Recent History
LSE
PALM
Panther Me..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220628 21:20:08