Buy
Sell
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Next Biometrics Group Asa LSE:0QWK London Ordinary Share NO0010629108 NEXT BIOMETRICS GROUP ORD SHS
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 36.00 0.00 00:00:00
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
- - - - 0

Next Biometrics Group Asa (0QWK) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
06 Dec 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
05 Dec 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
02 Dec 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
01 Dec 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
30 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
29 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
28 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.007,620
25 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.0030
24 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
23 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
22 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
21 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
18 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
17 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.0011,271
16 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
15 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
14 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.006,843
11 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
10 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.006,843
09 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.001,038
08 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.00105
07 Nov 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.006,627
Download more Next Biometrics Group Asa Historical Data

Next Biometrics Group Asa (0QWK) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month36.0036.0036.0036.005,6080.000.0%
3 Months36.0036.0036.0036.005,0470.000.0%
6 Months36.0036.0036.0036.003,3320.000.0%
1 Year36.0036.0036.0036.006,1600.000.0%
3 Years36.0036.0036.0036.0014,8470.000.0%
5 Years48.804462.7536.0036.1012,312-12.80-26.24%
Your Recent History
LSE
0QWK
Next Biome..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20221207 20:57:24