[ADVERT]
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Next Biometrics Group Asa LSE:0QWK London Ordinary Share NO0010629108 NEXT BIOMETRICS GROUP ORD SHS
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 36.00 0.00 00:00:00
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
- - - - 0

Next Biometrics Group Asa (0QWK) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
19 Jan 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
18 Jan 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.002,300
17 Jan 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
14 Jan 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
13 Jan 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.00394
12 Jan 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.001,526
11 Jan 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.001,371
10 Jan 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.002,000
07 Jan 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
06 Jan 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.003,454
05 Jan 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.0044,068
04 Jan 202236.000.000.0%36.0036.0015,816
31 Dec 202136.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
30 Dec 202136.000.000.0%36.0036.0050,016
29 Dec 202136.000.000.0%36.0036.00813
24 Dec 202136.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
23 Dec 202136.000.000.0%36.0036.0049,241
22 Dec 202136.000.000.0%36.0036.000.00
21 Dec 202136.000.000.0%36.0036.0010,692
20 Dec 202136.000.000.0%36.0036.001,948
Download more Next Biometrics Group Asa Historical Data

Next Biometrics Group Asa (0QWK) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week36.0036.0036.0036.001,4070.000.0%
1 Month36.0036.0036.0036.0015,5450.000.0%
3 Months36.0036.0036.0036.009,1810.000.0%
6 Months36.0036.0036.0036.0021,6940.000.0%
1 Year36.0036.0036.0036.0022,0720.000.0%
3 Years36.0036.0036.0036.0018,1740.000.0%
5 Years48.804462.7536.0036.1114,945-12.80-26.24%
ADVFN Advertorial
Your Recent History
LSE
0QWK
Next Biome..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220120 05:41:46