ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for alerts Register for real-time alerts, custom portfolio, and market movers

0QZ7 Kandi Technologies Group Inc

6.05
0.00 (0.00%)
12 Apr 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes
Data Download:
Daily CSV Intraday CSV
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Kandi Technologies Group Inc LSE:0QZ7 London Ordinary Share KANDI TECHNOLOGIES GROUP ORD SHS
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price
  0.00 0.00% 6.05
High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
516 01:00:00
Industry Sector Turnover Profit EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap
Motor Vehicles & Car Bodies 123.6M 7k 0.0001 20,900.00 182.92M

Kandi Technologies (0QZ7) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
12 Apr 20246.050.000.00%6.056.0548
11 Apr 20246.050.000.00%6.056.058
10 Apr 20246.050.000.00%6.056.0512
09 Apr 20246.050.000.00%6.056.054
08 Apr 20246.050.000.00%6.056.0532
05 Apr 20246.050.000.00%6.056.056,366
04 Apr 20246.050.000.00%6.056.050.00
03 Apr 20246.050.000.00%6.056.05299
02 Apr 20246.050.000.00%6.056.0569
28 Mar 20246.050.000.00%6.056.05287
27 Mar 20246.050.000.00%6.056.05333
26 Mar 20246.050.000.00%6.056.050.00
25 Mar 20246.050.000.00%6.056.05497
22 Mar 20246.050.000.00%6.056.05160
21 Mar 20246.050.000.00%6.056.05559
20 Mar 20246.050.000.00%6.056.050.00
19 Mar 20246.050.000.00%6.056.05229
18 Mar 20246.050.000.00%6.056.0567
15 Mar 20246.050.000.00%6.056.05479
14 Mar 20246.050.000.00%6.056.051,000
Download more Kandi Technologies Group Inc Historical Data

Kandi Technologies Group Inc (0QZ7) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week6.056.056.056.051,2840.000.00%
1 Month6.056.056.056.056270.000.00%
3 Months6.056.056.056.054350.000.00%
6 Months6.056.056.056.055220.000.00%
1 Year6.056.056.056.057420.000.00%
3 Years6.056.056.056.051,3270.000.00%
5 Years6.056.056.056.052,0320.000.00%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock