ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for charts Register for streaming realtime charts, analysis tools, and prices.

0F6F Galimmo Sa

24.80
0.00 (0.00%)
17 May 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Statistics

Year End 31 December 2023 20162017201820192020202120222023
EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)
Return on Assets (%) 11.0628.8762.9672.788-4.4850.5293.009-0.152
Return on Equity (%) 19.39815.1954.9634.695-7.7020.935.295-0.266
Return on Invested Capital (%) 64.7225.6794.4474.5520.323.4256.0866.606
Operating Margin (%) 260.485213.775106.19494.514-121.20526.22992.32231.383
Net Profit Margin (%) 461.41190.43664.24556.951-106.98710.4557.435-2.808
Book Value Per Share 16.14117.97318.11518.27916.05515.41715.35314.936
Earnings Per Share 1.5742.5380.8790.837-1.3020.1430.792-0.04
Cash Per Share 1.4472.2682.5082.2471.3211.6271.911.812
Working Capital Per Share 1.8092.3012.4042.1441.471.566-4.4331.736
Operating Profit Per Share 0.4341.7091.4331.5331.281.4381.4631.541
EBIT Per Share 0.812.691.2631.189-1.6870.1791.098-0.032
EBITDA Per Share 0.812.691.2631.189-1.6870.1791.098-0.032
Free Cash Flow Per Share 2.4833.9592.5483.6220.1511.6461.7090.698

Liquidity Ratios

Year End 31 December 2023 20162017201820192020202120222023
Current Ratio 3.3543.2733.3683.3682.4172.4390.3883.079
Quick Ratio 2.2012.5262.8992.9351.9272.0160.3212.581
Inventory Turnover (Days) N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Shares Outstanding 25.02M26.18M27.18M28.33M29.16M30.55M32.41M32.45M

Key Stats and Ratios

Market Cap 463.99M
Price to Earnings Ratio -354.84
Price to Sales Ratio 9.28
Price to Cash Ratio 7.89
Price to Book Ratio 0.96
Dividend Yield -

Share Statistics

Shares Outstanding 32.45M
Average Volume (1 week) 0
Average Volume (1 Month) 0
52 Week Change -
52 Week High -
52 Week Low -
More Ratios Coming Soon!

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock