Buy
Sell
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Fox Marble Holdings Plc LSE:FOX London Ordinary Share GB00B7LGG306 ORD 1P
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 2.10 1.90 2.30 2.10 2.10 2.10 106,000 08:00:00
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
Mining 1.4 -2.3 -1.0 - 6

Fox Marble (FOX) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
13 Aug 20202.100.000.0%2.052.100.00
12 Aug 20202.100.000.0%2.102.10132,555
11 Aug 20202.100.000.0%2.102.10154,000
10 Aug 20202.100.000.0%2.102.10610,000
07 Aug 20202.100.000.0%2.052.10100,000
06 Aug 20202.100.000.0%2.102.10378,572
05 Aug 20202.10-0.05-2.33%2.102.15650,000
04 Aug 20202.150.021.18%2.1252.151,261,284
03 Aug 20202.1250.000.0%2.1252.125635,958
31 Jul 20202.1250.000.0%2.1252.125111,485
30 Jul 20202.1250.000.0%2.1252.1251,225,000
29 Jul 20202.1250.000.0%2.1252.12556,203
28 Jul 20202.1250.104.94%2.0252.12550,000
27 Jul 20202.0250.136.58%1.902.0251,780,174
24 Jul 20201.900.137.04%1.7751.901,302,883
23 Jul 20201.7750.105.97%1.6751.7751,578,831
22 Jul 20201.675-0.13-6.94%1.6751.802,739,237
21 Jul 20201.800.000.0%1.801.80121,594
20 Jul 20201.800.052.86%1.751.80617,311
17 Jul 20201.75-0.15-7.89%1.6251.90833,865
16 Jul 20201.900.000.0%1.901.9025,000
15 Jul 20201.900.000.0%1.901.900.00
14 Jul 20201.900.000.0%1.901.9024,000
Download more Fox Marble Holdings Plc Historical Data

Fox Marble Holdings Plc (FOX) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week2.052.102.052.10249,1390.052.44%
1 Month1.902.151.6251.93754,6820.2010.53%
3 Months2.852.851.6251.92551,707-0.75-26.32%
6 Months2.353.651.402.12396,565-0.25-10.64%
1 Year5.755.751.402.42358,284-3.65-63.48%
3 Years7.87513.301.405.12197,055-5.78-73.33%
5 Years20.7521.001.407.81220,918-18.65-89.88%
ADVFN Advertorial
Your Recent History
LSE
FOX
Fox Marble
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200814 09:20:25