Buy
Sell
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Fox Marble Holdings Plc LSE:FOX London Ordinary Share GB00B7LGG306 ORD 1P
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 1.85 1.80 1.90 1.85 1.775 1.85 143,786 08:00:22
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
Mining 1.4 -2.5 -1.0 - 6

Fox Marble (FOX) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
12 May 20211.850.000.0%1.7751.85251,316
11 May 20211.850.000.0%1.801.85149,322
10 May 20211.850.000.0%1.801.8595,211
07 May 20211.850.000.0%1.801.85354,757
06 May 20211.850.000.0%1.801.851,043,421
05 May 20211.850.000.0%1.801.85312,019
04 May 20211.850.000.0%1.801.85213,547
30 Apr 20211.850.137.56%1.811.85829,371
29 Apr 20211.72-0.11-5.75%1.721.85696,651
28 Apr 20211.8250.000.27%1.751.8251,052,368
27 Apr 20211.82-0.08-4.21%1.751.875610,010
26 Apr 20211.900.021.33%1.8751.9092,907
23 Apr 20211.8750.042.46%1.841.8751,842,415
22 Apr 20211.830.010.27%1.8251.84235,396
21 Apr 20211.8250.000.0%1.741.8251,107,989
20 Apr 20211.8250.000.0%1.8251.85351,828
19 Apr 20211.8250.000.0%1.7851.825221,421
16 Apr 20211.8250.116.1%1.811.825305,808
15 Apr 20211.72-0.11-5.75%1.721.8251,337,760
14 Apr 20211.8250.000.0%1.8251.825487,270
13 Apr 20211.8250.000.0%1.761.825114,553
Download more Fox Marble Holdings Plc Historical Data

Fox Marble Holdings Plc (FOX) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.851.851.7751.85378,8050.000.0%
1 Month1.8251.901.721.82584,3960.0251.37%
3 Months2.002.301.701.891,479,276-0.15-7.5%
6 Months1.952.621.602.051,471,457-0.10-5.13%
1 Year2.853.101.602.051,065,750-1.00-35.09%
3 Years9.259.801.402.58496,309-7.40-80.0%
5 Years10.7513.301.404.65403,693-8.90-82.79%
ADVFN Advertorial
Your Recent History
LSE
FOX
Fox Marble
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210513 19:58:51