Buy
Sell
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Fox Marble Holdings Plc LSE:FOX London Ordinary Share GB00B7LGG306 ORD 1P
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  -0.10 -5.71% 1.65 1.60 1.70 1.75 1.65 1.75 1,944,037 11:57:10
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
Mining 1.4 -2.5 -1.0 - 5

Fox Marble (FOX) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
26 Nov 20201.65-0.10-5.71%1.651.751,944,037
25 Nov 20201.750.000.0%1.751.757,722
24 Nov 20201.75-0.15-7.89%1.651.901,131,755
23 Nov 20201.900.000.0%1.901.9020,156
20 Nov 20201.90-0.05-2.56%1.901.951,114,047
19 Nov 20201.950.000.0%1.951.950.00
18 Nov 20201.950.000.0%1.951.95287,985
17 Nov 20201.950.000.0%1.951.95240,115
16 Nov 20201.950.000.0%1.951.95601,550
13 Nov 20201.950.000.0%1.951.95254,597
12 Nov 20201.950.000.0%1.951.95125,255
11 Nov 20201.950.000.0%1.951.950.00
10 Nov 20201.950.000.0%1.951.9595,212
09 Nov 20201.950.000.0%1.951.9537,301
06 Nov 20201.950.000.0%1.951.950.00
05 Nov 20201.950.000.0%1.951.9544,963
04 Nov 20201.950.000.0%1.951.955,000
03 Nov 20201.950.000.0%1.951.9595,238
02 Nov 20201.950.000.0%1.951.95110,392
30 Oct 20201.950.105.41%1.851.95601,300
29 Oct 20201.850.000.0%1.851.855,998,717
28 Oct 20201.85-0.25-11.9%1.852.10329,972
27 Oct 20202.100.000.0%2.102.1016,065
Download more Fox Marble Holdings Plc Historical Data

Fox Marble Holdings Plc (FOX) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.951.951.651.82568,420-0.30-15.38%
1 Month1.851.951.651.87633,606-0.20-10.81%
3 Months2.152.501.652.09742,778-0.50-23.26%
6 Months2.852.851.6252.02614,782-1.20-42.11%
1 Year3.603.651.402.17485,116-1.95-54.17%
3 Years9.2513.301.404.11246,224-7.60-82.16%
5 Years15.7516.001.406.73253,352-14.10-89.52%
ADVFN Advertorial
Your Recent History
LSE
FOX
Fox Marble
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20201127 06:49:52