Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Fox Marble Holdings Plc LSE:FOX London Ordinary Share GB00B7LGG306 ORD 1P
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 3.60 3.50 3.70 3.60 3.60 3.60 270 08:00:00
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
Mining 1.4 -2.3 -1.0 - 8

Fox Marble (FOX) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
14 Nov 20193.600.000.0%3.553.650.00
13 Nov 20193.600.000.0%3.553.650.00
12 Nov 20193.60-0.05-1.37%3.553.6513,871
11 Nov 20193.65-0.10-2.67%3.653.7583,000
08 Nov 20193.75-0.10-2.6%3.753.8561,155
07 Nov 20193.850.000.0%3.753.856,827
06 Nov 20193.850.000.0%3.753.850.00
05 Nov 20193.850.000.0%3.753.850.00
04 Nov 20193.850.000.0%3.753.850.00
01 Nov 20193.850.000.0%3.753.850.00
31 Oct 20193.850.000.0%3.753.850.00
30 Oct 20193.850.000.0%3.753.850.00
29 Oct 20193.850.000.0%3.753.850.00
28 Oct 20193.850.000.0%3.753.850.00
25 Oct 20193.850.000.0%3.753.850.00
24 Oct 20193.850.102.67%3.753.8560,000
23 Oct 20193.750.000.0%3.753.7562,388
22 Oct 20193.750.000.0%3.753.750.00
21 Oct 20193.750.000.0%3.753.750.00
18 Oct 20193.750.000.0%3.753.750.00
17 Oct 20193.750.000.0%3.753.750.00
16 Oct 20193.750.000.0%3.753.7543,000
15 Oct 20193.750.000.0%3.753.750.00
Download more Fox Marble Holdings Plc Historical Data

Fox Marble Holdings Plc (FOX) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week3.853.853.553.6852,675-0.25-6.49%
1 Month3.753.853.553.7447,874-0.15-4.0%
3 Months4.904.903.554.02159,832-1.30-26.53%
6 Months7.258.003.555.36146,411-3.65-50.34%
1 Year7.6259.253.556.30112,075-4.03-52.79%
3 Years9.62513.303.558.60156,269-6.03-62.6%
5 Years15.7526.253.5511.72196,288-12.15-77.14%
Your Recent History
LSE
FOX
Fox Marble
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191115 20:56:04