ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for discussion Register to chat with like-minded investors on our interactive forums.

0DEF Alfio Bardolla Training Group Spa

5.55
0.00 (0.00%)
19 Apr 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Statistics

Year End 31 December 2022 20152016201720182019202020212022
EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)
Return on Assets (%) 2.401-4.3164.891-12.386-12.0034.6355.695-6.465
Return on Equity (%) 3.846-76.939-18.709-25.81910.54411.622-14.01
Return on Invested Capital (%) 16.90714.05223.7588.30815.03441.94266.050.931
Operating Margin (%) 9.963-1.8957.501-13.654-9.09513.07710.54-3.238
Net Profit Margin (%) 2.35-5.24.484-12.934-10.2615.1334.257-4.333
Book Value Per Share N/A 0.6881.0310.4540.1020.1910.0380.011
Earnings Per Share N/A -0.0710.082-0.243-0.2450.0950.115-0.127
Cash Per Share N/A 0.0420.4230.0720.2130.2180.2670.391
Working Capital Per Share N/A -0.0210.487-0.277-0.378-0.313-0.1690.107
Operating Profit Per Share N/A 0.7110.7471.0271.5491.482.2853.1
EBIT Per Share N/A -0.0450.118-0.279-0.2340.2320.277-0.116
EBITDA Per Share N/A -0.0450.118-0.279-0.2340.2320.277-0.116
Free Cash Flow Per Share N/A -0.0530.343-0.009-0.2010.1940.303-0.275

Liquidity Ratios

Year End 31 December 2022 20152016201720182019202020212022
Current Ratio 0.5270.9592.7660.6680.7010.6630.821.152
Quick Ratio 0.330.5952.1780.2530.2550.3560.5480.642
Inventory Turnover (Days) 0.0970.6124.14 N/A 0.723.8322.7671.584
Shares Outstanding N/A4.35M5.09M5.09M5.09M5.09M5.1M5.09M

Key Stats and Ratios

Market Cap 28.27M
Price to Earnings Ratio -43.56
Price to Sales Ratio 1.79
Price to Cash Ratio 14.18
Price to Book Ratio 6.8
Dividend Yield -

Share Statistics

Shares Outstanding 5.09M
Average Volume (1 week) 0
Average Volume (1 Month) 349
52 Week Change 0.00%
52 Week High 5.55
52 Week Low 5.55
More Ratios Coming Soon!

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock