Buy
Sell
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type
Barbara Bui EU:BUI Euronext Ordinary Share
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 3.86 3.86 4.08 0.00 01:00:00

Barbara Bui (BUI) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
22 Jun 20213.86-0.24-5.85%3.863.86131
21 Jun 20214.100.000.0%4.104.100.00
18 Jun 20214.10-0.10-2.38%3.824.10859
17 Jun 20214.200.7020.0%4.204.20685
16 Jun 20213.50-0.50-12.5%3.503.50299
15 Jun 20214.000.000.0%4.004.000.00
14 Jun 20214.000.000.0%4.004.0013
11 Jun 20214.000.000.0%4.004.000.00
10 Jun 20214.000.000.0%4.004.000.00
09 Jun 20214.000.349.29%4.004.00500
08 Jun 20213.66-0.34-8.5%3.663.661,000
07 Jun 20214.000.000.0%4.004.000.00
04 Jun 20214.000.102.56%4.004.00325
03 Jun 20213.90-0.02-0.51%3.903.9012
02 Jun 20213.920.205.38%3.923.9210
01 Jun 20213.72-0.22-5.58%3.723.72145
31 May 20213.940.020.51%3.943.9428
28 May 20213.920.328.89%3.923.923
27 May 20213.600.226.51%3.603.60299
26 May 20213.380.000.0%3.383.380.00
25 May 20213.38-0.22-6.11%3.383.38200
24 May 20213.600.000.0%3.603.600.00
Download more Barbara Bui Historical Data

Barbara Bui (BUI) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week3.504.203.503.964550.3610.29%
1 Month3.604.203.503.873070.267.22%
3 Months3.204.203.203.722570.6620.63%
6 Months4.585.503.083.81275-0.72-15.72%
1 Year4.385.901.423.16534-0.52-11.87%
3 Years7.3510.001.424.34350-3.49-47.48%
5 Years11.2013.291.426.35338-7.34-65.54%
ADVFN Advertorial
Your Recent History
EU
BUI
Barbara Bu..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210623 06:05:07