Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Lem Holding N N LSE:0QKB London Ordinary Share CH0022427626 LEM HOLDING ORD SHS
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  +CHF0.00 +0.00% CHF1,600.00 CHF0.00 CHF0.00 - - - 5 06:39:00
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
- - - - 0.00

Lem Holding N N (0QKB) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Trades
19 Apr 20181600-44.00-2.68%160016003
18 Apr 20181644+28.00+1.73%164416440
17 Apr 20181616-4.00-0.25%161616160
16 Apr 20181620+8.00+0.50%162016200
13 Apr 20181612+12.00+0.75%161216120
12 Apr 20181600-26.00-1.60%1600160026
11 Apr 20181626+46.00+2.91%16261626135
10 Apr 20181580+14.00+0.89%1580158030
09 Apr 20181566-2.00-0.13%156615660
06 Apr 20181568+26.00+1.69%156815680
05 Apr 20181542-10.00-0.64%15421542180
04 Apr 20181552-38.00-2.39%155215520
03 Apr 20181590-2.00-0.13%159015900
29 Mar 20181592-50.00-3.05%15921592100
28 Mar 20181642+2.00+0.12%1642164243
27 Mar 20181640+2.00+0.12%164016400
26 Mar 20181638-64.00-3.76%163816380
23 Mar 20181702-12.00-0.70%1702170210
22 Mar 20181714-28.00-1.61%171417140
21 Mar 20181742-28.00-1.58%174217420
20 Mar 20181770-50.00-2.75%177017700
Download more Lem Holding N N Historical Data

Lem Holding N N (0QKB) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Min Vol Max Vol Avg. Daily Vol [m] Change %
1 Week1,6001,6001,6001,600.00003530-
1 Month1,7021,7021,5421,589.5560318065-102-5.99%
3 Months1,2061,7021,2061,534.818511803239432.67%
6 Months1,2061,7021,2061,351.413111802739432.67%
1 Year1,2061,7021,2061,303.573912552939432.67%
3 Years01,70201,251.6199125530--
5 Years01,70201,251.6199125530--
Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P:43 V: D:20180420 14:34:08