Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Lem Holding N N LSE:0QKB London Ordinary Share CH0022427626 LEM HOLDING ORD SHS
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  +CHF0.00 +0.00% CHF1,656.00 CHF0.00 CHF0.00 - - - 22 06:30:09
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
- - - - 0.00

Lem Holding N N (0QKB) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Trades
22 Jun 201816560.000.00%1656165663
21 Jun 201816560.000.00%1656165644
20 Jun 201816560.000.00%1656165640
19 Jun 201816560.000.00%165616560
18 Jun 201816560.000.00%1656165697
15 Jun 201816560.000.00%16561656125
14 Jun 201816560.000.00%165616560
13 Jun 201816560.000.00%1656165658
12 Jun 201816560.000.00%16561656226
11 Jun 201816560.000.00%1656165623
08 Jun 201816560.000.00%1656165648
07 Jun 201816560.000.00%1656165623
06 Jun 201816560.000.00%16561656506
05 Jun 201816560.000.00%16561656109
04 Jun 201816560.000.00%16561656179
01 Jun 201816560.000.00%16561656168
31 May 201816560.000.00%1656165690
30 May 201816560.000.00%165616560
29 May 201816560.000.00%1656165692
25 May 201816560.000.00%1656165673
Download more Lem Holding N N Historical Data

Lem Holding N N (0QKB) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Min Vol Max Vol Avg. Daily Vol [m] Change %
1 Week1,6561,6561,6561,656.00004097610-
1 Month1,6561,6561,6561,656.0000235061180-
3 Months1,5421,6561,5421,642.56403506901147.39%
6 Months1,2061,7021,2061,610.110215065245037.31%
1 Year1,2061,7021,2061,469.606115064345037.31%
3 Years01,70201,437.0498150643--
5 Years01,70201,437.0498150643--
Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P:30 V: D:20180625 19:52:13