Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Lem Holding N N LSE:0QKB London Ordinary Share CH0022427626 LEM HOLDING ORD SHS
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  +CHF0.00 +0.00% CHF1,656.00 CHF0.00 CHF0.00 - - - 0 05:30:41
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
- - - - 0.00

Lem Holding N N (0QKB) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Trades
24 Sep 201816560.000.00%165616560
21 Sep 201816560.000.00%165616560
20 Sep 201816560.000.00%1656165627
19 Sep 201816560.000.00%1656165629
18 Sep 201816560.000.00%165616560
17 Sep 201816560.000.00%165616565
14 Sep 201816560.000.00%16561656132
13 Sep 201816560.000.00%165616560
12 Sep 201816560.000.00%165616560
11 Sep 201816560.000.00%165616560
10 Sep 201816560.000.00%16561656171
07 Sep 201816560.000.00%16561656100
06 Sep 201816560.000.00%165616560
05 Sep 201816560.000.00%1656165643
04 Sep 201816560.000.00%16561656294
03 Sep 201816560.000.00%1656165644
31 Aug 201816560.000.00%1656165655
30 Aug 201816560.000.00%1656165652
29 Aug 201816560.000.00%1656165662
28 Aug 201816560.000.00%1656165626
Download more Lem Holding N N Historical Data

Lem Holding N N (0QKB) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Min Vol Max Vol Avg. Daily Vol [m] Change %
1 Week1,6561,6561,6561,656.0000929210-
1 Month1,6561,6561,6561,656.00005294740-
3 Months1,6561,6561,6561,656.00001438520-
6 Months1,6421,6561,5421,647.9215150667140.85%
1 Year1,2061,7021,2061,548.224715064845037.31%
3 Years01,70201,508.4848150646--
5 Years01,70201,508.4848150646--
Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P:30 V: D:20180925 16:49:01