H&r Gmbh & Co Kgaa (0RRC)

H&r Gmbh & Co Kgaa (0RRC)

[ADVERT]
Best deals to access real time data!
Silver
Monthly Subscription
for only
£17.37
Level 2 Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
£62.08
UK/US Silver
Monthly Subscription
for only
£30.59
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
H&r Gmbh & Co Kgaa 0RRC London Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 12.04 00:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
12.04 12.04
more quote information »

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week12.0412.0412.0412.044100.000.0%
1 Month12.0412.0412.0412.042,7470.000.0%
3 Months12.0412.0412.0412.042,2420.000.0%
6 Months12.0412.0412.0412.041,5240.000.0%
1 Year12.0412.0412.0412.041,2860.000.0%
3 Years12.0412.0412.0412.041,0820.000.0%
5 Years11.48515.3611.48512.361,4040.5554.83%

26 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 484
25 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 354
24 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 0.00
23 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 0.00
22 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 665
19 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 211
18 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 1,951
17 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 2,614
16 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 297
15 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 3,156
12 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 756
11 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 3,073
10 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 1,400
09 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 0.00
08 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 255
05 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 4,342
04 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 0.00
03 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 1,065
02 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 5,629
01 Nov 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 17,217
29 Oct 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 970
28 Oct 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 1,713
27 Oct 2021 12.04 0.00 0.0% 12.04 12.04 12.04 7,721
ADVFN Advertorial
Your Recent History
LSE
0RRC
H&r Gmbh &..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20211127 12:24:08