[ADVERT]
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Erytech Pharma Sa LSE:0QSS London Ordinary Share FR0011471135 ERYTECH PHARMA ORD SHS
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 7.1025 6.925 7.28 12,185 01:00:00
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
- - - - 0

Erytech Pharma (0QSS) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
03 Aug 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.102520,397
02 Aug 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.102512,926
30 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.102553,761
29 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
28 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.1025346
27 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.1025740
26 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
23 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.10256,041
22 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.102518,378
21 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.1025727
20 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
19 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
16 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
15 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.10251,077
14 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.1025312
13 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.10253,000
12 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.10251,500
09 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.1025400
08 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.1025520
07 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.10251,546
06 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.10251,626
05 Jul 20217.10250.000.0%7.10257.10252,487
Download more Erytech Pharma Sa Historical Data

Erytech Pharma Sa (0QSS) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week7.10257.10257.10257.1021,8580.000.0%
1 Month7.10257.10257.10257.108,1110.000.0%
3 Months7.10257.10257.10257.104,7920.000.0%
6 Months7.10257.10257.10257.104,0500.000.0%
1 Year7.10257.10257.10257.103,9390.000.0%
3 Years29.05529.0556.417.713,396-21.95-75.55%
5 Years20.73529.9856.4122.847,184-13.63-65.75%
ADVFN Advertorial
Your Recent History
LSE
0QSS
Erytech Ph..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210804 10:04:46