Trade Now

Capital at risk Advertisement
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Erytech Pharma Sa LSE:0QSS London Ordinary Share FR0011471135 ERYTECH PHARMA ORD SHS
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 7.1025 6.925 7.28 0.00 01:00:00
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
- - - - 0

Erytech Pharma (0QSS) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
12 Aug 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
11 Aug 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
10 Aug 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
09 Aug 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.1025429
08 Aug 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
05 Aug 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
04 Aug 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
03 Aug 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
02 Aug 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
01 Aug 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
29 Jul 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
28 Jul 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
27 Jul 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
26 Jul 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
25 Jul 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
22 Jul 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
21 Jul 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
20 Jul 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
19 Jul 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
18 Jul 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
15 Jul 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
14 Jul 20227.10250.000.0%7.10257.10250.00
Download more Erytech Pharma Sa Historical Data

Erytech Pharma Sa (0QSS) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week7.10257.10257.10257.104290.000.0%
1 Month7.10257.10257.10257.104290.000.0%
3 Months7.10257.10257.10257.103,1390.000.0%
6 Months7.10257.10257.10257.106,4770.000.0%
1 Year7.10257.10257.10257.105,9900.000.0%
3 Years7.10257.10257.10257.104,0770.000.0%
5 Years29.05529.0556.4119.326,973-21.95-75.55%
ADVFN Advertorial
Your Recent History
LSE
0QSS
Erytech Ph..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220814 07:11:48