Anavex Life Sciences (0HFR)

Anavex Life Sciences (0HFR)

Best deals to access real time data!
Silver
Monthly Subscription
for only
£17.37
Level 2 Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
£62.08
UK/US Silver
Monthly Subscription
for only
£30.59
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Anavex Life Sciences Corp 0HFR London Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 2.52 01:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
2.52 2.52
more quote information »

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week2.522.522.522.523320.000.0%
1 Month2.522.522.522.522940.000.0%
3 Months2.522.522.522.522670.000.0%
6 Months2.522.522.522.526600.000.0%
1 Year2.522.522.522.527310.000.0%
3 Years2.522.522.522.521,7350.000.0%
5 Years2.892.892.202.521,672-0.37-12.8%

05 Jul 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 332
04 Jul 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 0.00
01 Jul 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 0.00
30 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 0.00
29 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 0.00
28 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 30
27 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 45
24 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 230
23 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 1,680
22 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 150
21 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 14
20 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 0.00
17 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 650
16 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 100
15 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 26
14 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 0.00
13 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 0.00
10 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 69
09 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 0.00
08 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 200
07 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 130
06 Jun 2022 2.52 0.00 0.0% 2.52 2.52 2.52 0.00
ADVFN Advertorial
Your Recent History
LSE
0HFR
Anavex Lif..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220706 18:50:19