Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
All Active Asset Capital Limited LSE:AAA London Ordinary Share VGG017801082 ORD NPV (DI)
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 0.40 0.30 0.50 0.40 0.40 0.40 0.00 08:00:00
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
Equity Investment Instruments 0.0 -0.5 -0.3 - 1

All Active Asset Capital (AAA) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
24 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
23 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
22 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
21 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
20 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
17 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
16 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
15 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
14 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.400.400.00
13 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
10 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
09 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.400.400.00
08 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
07 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
06 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
03 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
02 Jan 20200.400.000.0%0.400.400.00
31 Dec 20190.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
30 Dec 20190.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
27 Dec 20190.400.000.0%0.350.400.00
Download more All Active Asset Capital Limited Historical Data

All Active Asset Capital Limited (AAA) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.400.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month0.000.400.000.000.000.000.0%
3 Months0.400.400.350.4046,0000.000.0%
6 Months0.400.400.350.4023,0500.000.0%
1 Year1.252.000.350.56317821,020-0.85-68.0%
3 Years9.509.500.352.1111,500-9.10-95.79%
5 Years19.0019.500.3510.7816,041-18.60-97.89%
Your Recent History
LSE
AAA
All Active..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200127 12:57:43