Buy
Sell
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type Share ISIN Share Description
Centaur Media Plc NEX:CAU.GB NEX Ordinary Share GB0034291418
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 21.00 16.00 26.00 21.00 21.00 21.00 0.00 07:50:05
Industry Sector Turnover (m) Profit (m) EPS - Basic PE Ratio Market Cap (m)
- - - -

Centaur Media (CAU.GB) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
31 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
30 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
29 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
28 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
27 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
24 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
23 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
22 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
21 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
20 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
17 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
16 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
15 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
14 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
13 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
10 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
09 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
08 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
07 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
06 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
03 Jul 202023.500.000.0%23.5023.500.00
Download more Centaur Media Plc Historical Data

Centaur Media Plc (CAU.GB) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0021.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month0.0021.000.000.000.000.000.0%
3 Months23.5025.6421.0023.504,919-2.50-10.64%
6 Months35.5041.0021.0036.309,874-14.50-40.85%
1 Year39.0043.5021.0036.5013,687-18.00-46.15%
3 Years54.1058.0021.0043.4410,743-33.10-61.18%
5 Years82.2088.97521.0047.7215,371-61.20-74.45%
ADVFN Advertorial
Your Recent History
NEX
CAU.GB
Centaur Me..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200803 12:18:59