Buy
Sell
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type
Technicolor EU:TCH Euronext Ordinary Share
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 2.948 2.92 2.95 0.00 00:00:00

Technicolor (TCH) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
05 Dec 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
02 Dec 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
01 Dec 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
30 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
29 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
28 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
25 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
24 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
23 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
22 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
21 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
18 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
17 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
16 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
15 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
14 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
11 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
10 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
09 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
08 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
07 Nov 20222.9480.000.0%2.9482.9480.00
Download more Technicolor Historical Data

Technicolor (TCH) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
3 Months3.023.052.702.8658,022-0.072-2.38%
6 Months3.5123.5282.6323.10104,460-0.564-16.06%
1 Year2.6883.6282.5463.12159,8020.269.67%
3 Years0.7075.400.170.8010991,088,5092.24316.97%
5 Years3.155.400.171.101,754,451-0.202-6.41%
Your Recent History
EU
TCH
Technicolo..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20221206 01:53:04