Buy
Sell
Share Name Share Symbol Market Type
Boeing Co EU:BOEI Euronext Ordinary Share
  Price Change % Change Share Price Bid Price Offer Price High Price Low Price Open Price Shares Traded Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 240.60 226.00 270.00 0.00 16:30:00

Boeing (BOEI) 1 Month Share Price History

Date Share Price Share Price Change Share Price % Change Low Price High Price Shares Traded
11 Jun 2021240.600.000.0%240.60240.600.00
10 Jun 2021240.600.000.0%240.60240.600.00
09 Jun 2021240.600.000.0%240.60240.600.00
08 Jun 2021240.600.000.0%240.60240.600.00
07 Jun 2021240.600.000.0%240.60240.600.00
04 Jun 2021240.60-11.50-4.56%240.60240.6010
03 Jun 2021252.100.000.0%252.10252.100.00
02 Jun 2021252.100.000.0%252.10252.100.00
01 Jun 2021252.100.000.0%252.10252.100.00
31 May 2021252.100.000.0%252.10252.100.00
28 May 2021252.100.000.0%252.10252.100.00
27 May 2021252.100.000.0%252.10252.100.00
26 May 2021252.100.000.0%252.10252.100.00
25 May 2021252.100.000.0%252.10252.100.00
24 May 2021252.100.000.0%252.10252.100.00
21 May 2021252.100.000.0%252.10252.100.00
20 May 2021252.100.000.0%252.10252.100.00
19 May 2021252.100.000.0%252.10252.100.00
18 May 2021252.100.000.0%252.10252.100.00
17 May 2021252.100.000.0%252.10252.100.00
14 May 2021252.100.000.0%252.10252.100.00
Download more Boeing Co Historical Data

Boeing Co (BOEI) Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month240.60240.60240.60240.60100.000.0%
3 Months276.00276.00240.00251.8912-35.40-12.83%
6 Months200.00276.00190.00222.622540.6020.3%
1 Year168.00276.00141.00209.733772.6043.21%
3 Years315.00414.00141.00249.4043-74.40-23.62%
5 Years198.00414.00141.00244.634842.6021.52%
ADVFN Advertorial
Your Recent History
EU
BOEI
Boeing
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210614 22:30:00